Jugend

JahrKönig1. Ritter2. RitterJugendmeister
2017Strohm HendrickHartmann MaximilianBrockhoff RobinHartmann Maximilian
2016Brockhoff RobinPradl SvenStrohm Hendricknicht teilgenommen
2015Hartmann MaximilianFröhlich JohannesPradl Svennicht teilgenommen
2014Schmid PhilipFröhlich JohannesPradl SvenPfänder Florian
2013Fröhlich JohannesSchmid PhilippPappe RobinPappe Robin
2012Fröhlich JohannesFassbender RobinErsching MichaelMayer Tommy
2011Mayer TommyDeroni SaschaPfänder FlorianMayer Tommy
2010Bartsch PeterPfänder DennisFassbender RobinMayer Tommy
2009Deroni SaschaMüller TobiasVoitl SebastianMayer Tommy
2008Fröhlich JohannesSchmid PhilippReichhardt PhilippMayer Tommy
2007Mayer TommyUlrich SwenFröhlich TobiasMayer Tommy
2006Eisenbarth BerndSchmid MarioFaßbender RobinMayer Tommy
2005Schmid MarioLöffler HeikeMayer TommyLöffler Heike
2004Schmid MarioArnold ChrisArnold JörgArnold Chris
2003Jülke AndreasSchmid AlexanderJülke ThomasSchmid Alexander
2002Löffler MichaelJülke ThomasSchmid ThomasLöffler Michael
2001Löffler MichaelJülke ThomasWörrle ThomasLöffler Michael
2000Löffler MichaelEberhardt RalfJülke ThomasLöffler Michael
1999Schmid ThomasLöffler MichaelJülke ThomasEberhardt Ralf
1998Hausmann FabianEberhardt SusanneBurger MichaelEberhardt Ralf
1997Eberhardt MelanieWörrle MartinMühlbacher JochenWörrle Martin
1996Wörrle MartinWengert BettinaEberhardt SimoneEberhardt Melanie
1995Wörrle MartinEberhardt RalfWengert BettinaWengert Gerd

Schützenklasse

JahrKönig1. Ritter 2. Ritter Schützenmeister
2017Schnirch RainerPradl SvenFröhlich JohannesFröhlich Johannes
2016Burger MarkusSchnirch RainerPradl JochenFröhlich Johannes
2015Mayer JohannPradl JochenBurger Markusnicht teilgenommen
2014Kienle ReinholdMayer JohannFaber RobertPfänder Dennis
2013Mayer TommyPfänder DennisFröhlich TobiasPfänder Dennis
2012Burger MichaelKienle AlfredPfänder DennisPfänder Dennis
2011Mayer ReinholdSchermayer JohannesBurger MichaelFaber Robert
2010Brandhuber FranzFaber RobertBurger MichaelMayer Johann
2009Schnirch RainerBurger MarkusLöffler MichaelMayer Johann
2008Schnirch RainerBurger MarkusMayer JohannMayer Johann
2007Burger MichaelLöffler MichaelSchnirch RainerBurger Michael
2006Löffler MichaelLöffler HeikeUdaly HeinzLöffler Michael
2005Schäferling BerndBeißl SiegfriedMayer JohannLöffler Michael
2004Löffler MichaelSchäferling BerndBurger MichaelLöffler Michael
2003Löffler MichaelSchnirch RainerWörrle MartinLöffler Michael
2002Linowski KaiSchäferling BerndAngele StefanEberhardt Ralf
2001Baumann ThomasWörrle MartinSchäferling BerndHochstatter Herbert
2000Eberhardt MelanieFaber RobertBurger MarkusHochstatter Herbert
1999Faber RobertWörrle AntonWörrle MartinHochstatter Herbert
1998Burger MarkusHochstatter HerbertKienle ReinholdBaumann Thomas
1997Schäferling BerndEberhardt SonjaLinowski KaiLinowski Kai
1996Schäferling BerndBurger MarkusMayer ReinholdBeißl Siegfried
1995Beißl SiegfriedWengert LuciaBurger RenateBeißl Siegfried

KK 3×10

JahrKönigMeister
2017Beißl Siegfriednicht teilgenommen
2016Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2015nicht teilgenommennicht teilgenommen
2014Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2013Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2012Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2011Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2010Beißl SiegfriedSchermayer Adolf
2009Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2008Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2006Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2005Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2004Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2003Bender Manfrednicht teilgenommen
2002Beißl SiegfriedBeißl Siegfried
2001Hochstatter HerbertHochstatter Herbert
2000Hochstatter HerbertHochstatter Herbert
1999Hochstatter HerbertSchweinstetter Rainer
1998Hochstatter HerbertHochstatter Herbert
1997Hochstatter HerbertHochstatter Herbert
1996Wengert GerdLinowski Kai
1995Wörrle AntonBeißl Siegfried

Perkussionsgewehr

JahrKönigMeister
2017nicht teilgenommennicht teilgenommen
2016nicht teilgenommennicht teilgenommen
2015Hotz Dieternicht teilgenommen
2014Hotz DieterHotz Dieter
2013Hotz DieterPalatzky Martin
2012Hotz Dieternicht teilgenommen
2011Palatzky MichaelPalatzky Martin
2010Palatzky MichaelHotz Dieter
2009Palatzky MartinPalatzky Martin
2008Palatzky MartinPalatzky Martin
2007Palatzky MartinHotz Dieter
2006Hotz DieterHotz Dieter
2005Hotz DieterHotz Dieter
2004Hotz DieterHotz Dieter
2003Hotz DieterHotz Dieter
2002Hotz DieterHotz Dieter

Luftpistole

JahrKönigMeister
2017Deroni SaschaDeroni Sascha
2016Deroni SaschaDeroni Sascha
2015Deroni Saschanicht teilgenommen
2014Deroni SaschaPfänder Dennis
2013Deroni SaschaDeroni Sascha
2012Mayer Haraldnicht teilgenommen
2011Eberhardt FriederSchermayer Johannes
2010Mayer JohannSchermayer Johannes
2009Mayer JohannSchermayer Johannes
2008Mayer JohannSchermayer Johannes
2007Frattollino MicheleSchermayer Johannes
2006Mayer JohannFrattollino Michele
2005Burger SiegfriedFrattollino Michele
2004Mayer JohannFrattollino Michele
2003Mayer JohannFrattollino Michele
2002Burger SiegfriedFrattollino Michele
2001Mayer JohannFrattollino Michele
2000Mayer JohannFrattollino Michele
1999Frattollino MicheleFrattollino Michele
1998Eberhardt FriedrichFrattollino Michele
1997Frattollino MicheleFrattollino Michele
1996Mayer JohannBrandhuber Franz
1995Mayer JohannMayer Johann

Sportpistole

JahrKönigMeister
2017Dönninghaus Jürgennicht teilgenommen
2016Tagge DieterPradl Hartmut
2015Pradl Hartmutnicht teilgenommen
2014Burger SiegfriedPradl Hartmut
2013Schmid HubertPradl Hartmut
2012Schmid HubertSchermayer Johannes
2011Pradl HartmutPradl Hartmut
2010Frattollino MicheleFrattollino Michele
2009Brandhuber FranzSchermayer Johannes
2008Frattollino MicheleSchermayer Johannes
2007Frattollino MicheleFrattollino Michele
2006Dönninghaus JürgenFrattollino Michele
2005Mayer HaraldFrattollino Michele
2004Frattollino MicheleFrattollino Michele
2003Kienle AlfredFrattollino Michele
2002Schmid HubertFrattollino Michele
2001Frattollino MicheleFrattollino Michele
2000Frattollino MicheleFrattollino Michele
1999Frattollino MicheleBaumann Thomas
1998Brandhuber FranzBaumann Thomas
1997Burger SiegfriedEberhardt Friedrich
1996Mayer HaraldEberhardt Friedrich
1995Pradl HartmutPradl Hartmut

Großkaliberrevolver

JahrKönigMeister
2017Mayer FrankMayer Frank
2016Schmid HubertPradl Hartmut
2015Mayer Franknicht teilgenommen
2014Mayer HaraldPradl Hartmut
2013Schermayer JohannesPradl Hartmut
2012Schmid HubertPradl Hartmut
2011Pradl HartmutMayer Harald
2010Schmid HubertMayer Harald

Weihnachtsscheibe

JahrNameTeiler
2016Beißl Siegfried116.8
2015Eberhardt Friedrich33.1
2014Fröhlich Johannes143.2
2013Pfänder Dennis41.1
2012Brandhuber Franz61.6
2011Fassbender Robin34.2
2010Eisenbarth Bernd73.8
2009Schermayer Johannes 100.5
2008Brandhuber Franz15.8
2007Brandhuber Franz183.8
2006Frattollino Michele27.8
2005Mayer Johann27.6
2004Schweinstetter Rainer24.4
2003Beißl Siegfried106.3
2002Eberhardt Friedrich51
2001Angele Stefan42.7
2000Frattollino Michele43
1999Mayer Johann46